Browse by:
Note: only active notices are listed below. If a department or category isn't listed, it's because they currently have no active notices.
| SPECIAL MEETING, Bradley Lake Project Management Committee (BPMC), Friday, September 11, 2026, 10:00 A.M. | 9/4/2026 |
| FY27 Multi-Use Trails Application Scoring Instructions | 9/4/2026 |
| FY27 Multi-Use Trails Application Scoring | 9/4/2026 |
| GCDSE Community Inclusion Supports & Services (CISS) Committee Meeting | 9/4/2026 |
| Notice of Public Open House: MatSu 2050 | 9/4/2026 |
| RFI 02-103-27 Modernization of Driver Records and Credentialing Systems | 9/4/2026 |
| ADA-72050 Proposal to Amend a Memorandum of Agreement for State Airport Land at Minto Airport | 9/4/2026 |
| DOT&PF Notice of Public Open House No. 3: King Salmon Airport Master Plan Update | 9/4/2026 |
| Alaska Administrative Code - Title 7 - Department of Health regulations re: Medicaid Coverage & Payment for Specialized Group Home Habilitation and Specialized Family Home Habilitation Services | 9/3/2026 |
| RFP #102226 Uncrewed and Remotely Operated Vehicle Systems with Related Technology and Services | 9/3/2026 |
| DISPOSAL OF AN INTEREST IN MUNICIPAL TRUST LAND IN MANLY HOT SPRINGS, ALASKA | 9/3/2026 |
| The Alaska Commission on Aging Summit Planning Committee Meeting | 9/3/2026 |
| The Alaska Commission on Aging Summit Planning Committee Meeting | 9/3/2026 |
| The Alaska Commission on Aging Summit Planning Committee Meeting | 9/3/2026 |
| Typhoon Merbok Grant Public Hearing | 9/3/2026 |
| ITB 2527H025 ADAK Water Pump - Federally Funded | 9/3/2026 |
| ADA-09698 MOA - Proposal to Lease State Airport Land at Ekwok Airport | 9/3/2026 |
| Railbelt Transmission Organization (RTO), Technical Subcommittee Meeting, Wednesday, September 9, 2026, at 8:00 AM | 9/3/2026 |
| Railbelt Transmission Organization (RTO), Tariff Subcommittee Meeting, Thursday, September 10, 2026, 2:00 PM | 9/3/2026 |
| Alaska Oil and Gas Conservation Commission | 9/3/2026 |
| Railbelt Transmission Organization (RTO), Finance Subcommittee Meeting, September 10, 2026, at 3:00 PM | 9/3/2026 |
| Delegation of Authority to Civil Division Director Rachel L. Witty | 9/3/2026 |
| APMA F20259925 - Amendment #1 - A Placer Mining Application Within the Fortymile Mining District - Cherry Creek | 9/3/2026 |
| RFQ 26-31-214852 ARRC DOT Seward Highway MP 90-99 Turnout Fencing | 9/3/2026 |
| Notice of Hearing H 26-02 Surplus Lines Placement List | 9/3/2026 |