TitleNotice Date
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 76 items in 4 pages

 Boards and Commissions: Aviation Advisory Board

 Aviation Advisory Board8/1/2026

 Grants: Request for Proposal

 Recreational Trails Program Call for Projects8/17/2026

 Procurement

 ITB 2527H025 ADAK Water Pump - Federally Funded9/3/2026
 IFQ- Waydelich Creek Guardrail Emergency Repair8/21/2026
 RFP 2527H098 ATLAS Replacement Project8/21/2026
 ITB 2527H027 AMHS Lands' End Uniforms- Amended8/12/2026
 ITB 2527H058 Beaver Rural Airport Maintenance -Amended8/3/2026
 RFP No. 25272007 – Cultural Resources Services for Seward Highway Remote Avalanche Control Systems (RACS)7/27/2026
 RFP No. 25272000 – HSIP: Anchorage Flashing Yellow Arrow and Signal Head Display Improvements, Appraisal, Acquisition and Relocation Services7/22/2026
 RFP No. 25272010 – TAP: Palmer-Fishhook Separated Pathway: Trunk Road to Edgerton Parks Road Cultural Resource Services7/14/2026
 RFP No. 25272010 – TAP: Palmer-Fishhook Separated Pathway: Trunk Road to Edgerton Parks Road Cultural Resource Services7/14/2026
 ITB 2526H331 Circle Rural Airport Maintenance -Amended6/16/2026
 ITB 2526H274 Rampart Rural Airport Maintenance - Amended 5/5/2026

 Procurement: Construction Bids

 ITB: STP0001408 / Z600770000 - Wasilla-Fishhook Road - Main Street Rehabilitation9/3/2026
 ITB; 0955020/SFHWY00297; JNU Glacier Hwy Resurface: Ferry Terminal to S. Lena9/1/2026
 ITB: 25C1161609 - William Jack Hernandez Sport Fish Hatchery Roof Replacement8/18/2026
 ITB; 0003337/SFHWY00682 - GUSTAVUS FERRY TERMINAL - GENERATOR REPLACEMEN8/12/2026
 ITB: CSHWY01359-A - Seward Highway Safety Improvements 2025 Drilling Services Rebid 8/7/2026
 ITB: AIP 3-02-0016-XXX-2026 / CFAPT00929 - ANC Taxiway Z Extension West Phase 1 8/5/2026
 ITB: AK-2026-101-00/SFTAG00624; AMHS M/V Tazlina Crew Quarters Installation7/28/2026
 RFP: AIP 3-02-0016-258-2026 / CFAPT01510 – ANC Gates N1 and C3 Passenger Boarding Bridge Replacements Design-Build7/23/2026
 ITB: AIP 3-02-0165-XXX-206 / CFAPT01479 - Kwigillingok Airport Safety Improvements7/14/2026
 ITB: AIP 3-02-0284-005-2026 / CFAPT00805 – Takotna Airport Rehabilitation7/1/2026
 ITB: CSAPT01274 - ANC Auxiliary Parking Lot Expansion6/25/2026
 ITB: AIP 3-02-0184-00X-20XX / NFAPT00605 - Mountain Village Snow Removal Equipment Building Replacement6/24/2026